Der Herzog-Georg-Nachtlauf

Startseite | Impressum

Teilnehmer 2020

Hauptlauf - 12 km
205 Starter/innen
Jedermannlauf - 4 km
185 Starter/innen
Kinderlauf - 1km
45 Starter/innen
Vorname Name Startnummer Zeit
Michael Brenz 1001 01:11:21
Dirk Bradschetl 1002 01:11:12
Marcel Mäurer 1003 01:03:00
Nadine Pohl 1004 01:10:32
Julia Martin 1005 01:12:19
Ivette Ludwig 1006 01:15:37
Steffen Büttner 1007 01:05:14
Josephine Zöller 1008  
Sandro Herbst 1009 01:07:52
Dana Wagner 1010 01:09:06
Karsta Radke 1011 01:24:39
Stefanie Volk 1012 01:07:39
Susanne Marbach 1013 01:04:00
Jens Gutjahr 1014 01:16:50
Hans Koch 1015  
Diana Hübner 1016  
Franziska Söffner 1017 01:05:27
David Kurch 1018  
Sebastian Schmidt 1019 00:57:00
Christian Göpfert 1020 01:29:23
Helena Göpfert 1021 01:25:21
Pia Koletnik 1022 01:37:35
Bernd Jünger 1023 00:52:53
Sandra Lenz 1024 01:20:49
Tina Lehmann 1025 01:14:29
Maik Steinbach 1026 01:11:11
Mario Schneider 1027  
Holger Abt 1028 01:07:54
Kai Malzahn 1029 00:59:57
Anne Fehringer 1030  
Michael Reich 1031 00:59:13
Christian Schober 1032 00:57:18
Fabian Wolf 1033 01:14:07
Andreas Fey 1034 00:59:40
Holger Glaser 1035 00:49:35
Katrin Knartz 1036 01:07:00
Martin Knartz 1037  
Peter Weiß 1038 01:05:37
Thomas Schmitt 1039 00:47:55
Michael Hocke 1040 00:56:58
Anna Kirby 1041 01:16:58
Bastian Gottwalt 1042  
Kurt Brachmann 1043  
Julia Steitz 1044 01:12:14
Alexander Held 1045 01:12:14
Marco Koch 1046  
Marcus Clauder 1047  
Rebecca Schober 1048  
Desire Rust 1049  
Anthony Frebel 1050  
Martha Gaßdorf 1051 01:05:38
Manuela Kirchner 1052 01:12:27
Patrick Haertel 1053 01:00:27
Roy Hartleb 1054 00:58:07
Hannah Gottschewsky 1055  
Pascal Vogler 1056 00:54:21
Stephan Gatzmann 1057  
Florian Ansorg 1058 01:11:05
Sandy Babig 1059  
Jessica Pikarski 1060 01:01:49
Andreas Twrznik 1061 01:01:00
Nicole Beyer 1062 01:02:50
Odette Schirmbacher 1063 01:09:24
Aniane Buch 1064  
Antje Hoffmann 1065 01:19:06
Bernd Hesse 1066 01:09:17
Andreas Belger 1067 01:15:21
Daniela Schlauraff 1068  
Anja Reuther 1069 01:06:16
Jörg Reuther 1070 01:05:15
Michael Wahl 1071 00:53:32
Markus Schmidt 1072  
Sabine Stadler 1073  
Nicole Leinhos 1074 01:10:55
Silvio Jacob 1075 00:56:04
Kristin Rügheimer 1076 01:10:59
Riella Jachimowicz 1077 01:02:09
Dirk Kürschner 1078 02:55:34
Susanne Weyh 1079 02:55:34
Christine Schmidt 1080 01:36:22 (14,6 km)
Jan Tirschmann 1081 01:36:22 (14,6 km)
Frank Cipin 1082 01:18:46
Stefan Ripperger 1083 01:03:33
Daniel Neuhöfer 1084 01:11:05
Nico Mühling 1085  
Susanne Gläßer 1086 01:06:02
Christoph Strutz 1087 00:55:27
Sebastian Fischer 1088  
Hans-Uwe Hirn 1089  
Marco Seugling 1090  
Andreas Kerber 1091 01:00:46
Steven Friedrich 1092  
Daniel Trux 1093 01:17:34
Dennis Hellmann 1094 00:59:04
René Jensen 1095 01:22:05
Stephan Heide 1096 01:10:56
Tanja Müller 1097 01:15:41
Oliver Hlavaty 1098  
Christiane Klinger 1099 01:11:43
Nick Bredel 1100 01:15:55
Kati Ohne H 1101  
Denis Donat 1102 01:16:55
Michael Gramann 1103 01:09:26
Sandra Köhler 1104 01:28:49
Christian Klemm 1105 01:04:17
Annette Quittenbaum 1106 01:08:53
Anja Schröder 1107 01:08:24
Michael Quittenbaum 1108 01:08:58
Anne Lutz 1109  
Sven Lutz 1110 01:15:26
Georg Brachmann 1111  
Dietmar Schultheis 1112 00:55:12
Robert Jobst 1113 01:16:06
Timmy Hack 1114 01:12:10
Tanja Reinhard 1115 01:12:13
Hannes Reinhard 1116 01:12:13
Amelie Hack 1117 01:12:10
Christian Klose 1118 01:04:27
Kirsten Pötsch 1119 01:17:50
Michael Pötsch 1120 01:08:48
Norbert Kluge 1121 01:17:02
Victoria Fritzsche 1122  
Stefanie Günther 1123 01:19:00
Thomas Günther 1124 01:19:00
Diana Bohlig 1125 01:27:40
Pierre Schulze 1126  
Heike Schulze 1127  
Helena Daub 1128 01:02:42
Frank Berg 1129 01:10:38
Matthias Lebuser 1130 01:02:28
Andrea Reinhard 1131 01:12:13
Hendrik Reinhard 1132 01:12:13
Torsten Kuch 1133 01:16:30
Philipp Kuch 1134 01:21:55
Jana Minack 1135 01:18:05
Nicole Neumann-Bohlig 1136 01:33:11
Peter Schumann 1137 00:45:36
Jörg Knüpper 1138 01:11:33
Stefan Kloberdanz 1139 00:56:00
Hanna Treutler 1140 01:30:03 (13,6 km)
Timo Schäfer 1141  
Claudia Reinisch 1142 01:05:57
Torsten Riedel 1143 01:51:26
Kristin Hopf 1144  
Steffi Schöfbauer 1145 01:51:26
David Schmidt 1146  
Florian Neuland 1147  
Andreas Greiner 1148 01:46:17
Andreas Walther 1149  
Julia Hartwiger 1150 01:26:33 (14 km)
Peter Hartwiger 1151 01:17:04
Netti Opitz 1152  
Tanja Dietrich 1153 01:07:15
Manuela Greier 1154  
Daniela Mültner 1155  
Axel Bradschetl 1156  
Stefan Mikula 1157 01:08:13
Claudia Mikula 1158 01:07:04
Sophie Frölich 1159 01:15:01
Julia Döller 1160 01:15:01
Mario Volk 1161 k.A.
Sabine Wahrenberg 1162 01:09:22
Linda Tirschmann 1163  
Marcus Müller 1164  
Anja Neumann 1165 01:08:34
Stephan Nothnagel 1166 01:05:10
Ramona Hantsch 1167 01:04:50
Otto Greiner 1168 01:25:10
Sven Ackermann 1169 01:06:59
Christine Ziegler 1170 01:16:30
Mike Pfeiffer 1171 01:16:30
Johannes Widmann 1172  
Claudia Mietho-Möller 1173  
Sebastian Weigel 1174 00:46:12
Erik Stemplewitz 1175 01:23:40 (14 km)
Michael Klesen 1176 01:04:46
Heidi Patermann 1177 01:12:04
Albert-Christhard Hyneck 1178 00:50:41
Zoltan Pinter 1179 01:18:45
Christine Ziegler 1180 01:16:30
Christian Mayer 1181  
Isabell Groß 1182 00:59:57
Julian Wehner 1183 00:53:14
André Ranke 1184  
Judith Ryll 1185  
Almut Kletzin 1186  
Claudia Holighaus 1187  
Josefine Rutkowski 1188 01:05:02
Stefan Wieseke 1189 01:09:40
Lukas Wieseke 1190  
Jens Ackermann 1191  
Pierre Döring 1192 01:08:15
Tim Hofmann 1193 00:51:16
Thomas Heß 1194 00:44:26
Stefanie Schmidt 1195 01:27:37
Klaus Greier 1196 01:07:12
Saskia Schwab 1197  
Aurelia Waßmuth 1198  
Heike Bröder 1199 01:14:24
Tim Ackermann 1200 01:04:42
Michaela Bötsch 1201  
Eileen Arman 1202  
Mike Hasenpusch 1203  
Bettina Körber 1204  
Michael Taube 1205 01:13:20
Michael Sandorov 1206 01:07:53
Karsten Bohlig 1584 01:00:58
  Jetzt anmelden!    
Vorname Name Startnummer Zeit
Lea Beyer 501 00:23:59
Paula Beyer 502 00:23:59
Greta Bastubbe 503 00:29:34
Christiane Claußnitzer 504 00:19:29
Andy Schmidt 505 00:25:05
Patrick Funke 506 00:53:25 (12 km)
Annett Dierkes 507 00:24:31
Annemarie Lask 508  
Sabine Stäblein 509 00:20:41
Helgard Unger 510 00:22:04
Rolf Unger 511  
Lilly Fehringer 512 00:18:31
Dylan Müller 513 00:18:31
Sonja Schober 514 00:38:22
Andreas Bendner 515 00:29:10
Josefine Elmerich 516  
Ole Fehringer 517  
Matthias Ruh 518 01:10:10 (8,82 km)
Jenny Schwennicke 519  
Ramona Leisner 520 00:20:28
Michael Puy 521 00:17:58
Hannah Puy 522 00:20:48
Johanna Mohr 523 00:19:24
Tobias Hommel 524  
Corina Oelschläger 525 00:40:56
Vincent Paul Oelschläger 526 00:40:56
Carmen Büchner 527 01:08:40 (5,3 km)
Linus Büchner 528 01:08:40 (5,3 km)
Leonie Lütz 529 00:27:58
Lisa Fenchel 530 00:25:17
Rigo Herrmann 531 00:20:33
Lydia Hergovits 532 00:31:59
Annette Wilde 533 00:34:00
John Steitz 534  
Jannes Wilde 535 00:24:00
Sophia Gleim 536 00:27:19
Susanne Schneider 537  
Hardy Schneider 538  
Carolin Seifert 539  
Diana Schäfer 540 00:46:11
Anastacia Schäfer 541  
Nancy Banz 542 00:46:11
Torsten Hellmuth 543 00:30:09
Tobias Wolf 544 00:33:49 (6,2 km)
Tim Kaiser 545 00:24:15
Tina Lempa 546  
Carmen Kern-Müller 547 00:36:36
Annika Müller 548 00:36:36
Aimée Schneider 549  
Steffi Greinert 550  
Lara Greinert 551  
David Abram 552 00:50:53 (7,5 km)
Wilhelm Strutz 553 00:22:51
Hans-Uwe Hirn 554 00:24:02
Sandy Lorchheim 555 00:31:00
Tina Lempa 556  
Jan Bradschetl 557  
Anni Simon 558  
Jacob Simon 559 01:15:39 (12 km)
Carolin Simon 560  
Katrin Hunold 561 00:32:10
Sarah Hunold 562 00:28:07
John Steitz 563 00:22:55
Carina Döring 564  
Konstantin Donat 565 00:27:51
Enrico Heimrich 566 00:17:05
Manu Fuchs 567 00:24:43
Susanne Mund 568  
Sissy Kuhnert 569 00:23:37
Cindy Paternoga 570 00:28:54
Sebastian Hoberg 571 00:17:09
Yvonne Ludwig 572 00:30:49
Kristina Schmidt 573  
Alwin Schmidt 574  
Jörg Kleinsteiber 575  
Thorben Kleinsteiber 576  
Sandy Kleinsteiber 577  
Hannah Weber 578  
Franziska Boller 579 00:26:33
Wieland Güntzel 580 00:31:21
Jakob Leonard Kellermann 581 00:43:00
Peggy Puy 582  
Emma Bieberbach 583 00:27:30
Ricardo Klose 585 00:27:08
Silke Klose 586  
Ronny von der Weth 587  
Christoph Fries 588  
Felix Hegewaldt 589 00:24:36
Dominic Brenz 590 00:32:24
Susann Senkpiel 591 00:19:48
Sinaida Sandke 592 00:28:51
Paula Victor 593 00:21:53
Stephan Victor 594 00:23:03
Franziska Lebuser 595 00:38:08
Pia Helene Lebuser 596 00:27:36
Jan Röper 597  
Helen Hopf 598  
Niklas Kuch 599 00:29:10
Stadtwerke Meiningen 600  
Susanne Klapka 601 00:32:38
Manuela Thätner 602 00:38:09
Johanna Thätner 603 00:29:25
Andrea Schneider 604 00:32:38
Madlen Hirschmann 605 00:23:17
Anke Scherbaum 606 00:30:39
Jennifer Schellenberg 607 00:28:49
Sebastian Schellenberg 608 00:19:21
Anastasia Bonsack 609 00:20:17
Sabine Schramm 610  
Nicole Victor 611 00:23:28
Oscar Victor 612 00:31:01
Dörthe Reuter 613 00:29:11
Stefan Reuter 614 00:23:54
Hartmut Werner 615 00:23:38
Tino Reukauf 616 00:22:31
Bernd Hebenstreit 617 00:29:00
Stefanie Amthor 618 00:25:39
Saskia Leffler 619  
Bärbel Pittke 620 01:08:40 (5,3 km)
Luca Dörfler 621  
Wolfgang Dietrich 622 00:54:22 (8,1 km)
Fanny Lischewskj 623 00:30:48
Mandy Dudas-Schulze 624  
Daniel Dudas-Schulze 625  
Friederike Storch 626 00:19:55
Anja Müller-Blech 627 00:28:09
Marcus Engel 628 00:25:22
Jana Oechel 629 00:30:39
Robert Eichhorn 630 00:26:16
Paul Borussia Eichhorn 631 00:26:14
Thomas Richter 632 00:33:08 (5 km)
Andrea Kemmerzehl 633 00:27:54
Kristin Schmidt 634  
Leon Schmidt 635  
Jasmin Schmidt 636  
Angela Brenz 637 00:30:39
Aimée Ackermann 638 00:28:46
Jana Glowacki 639 00:29:19
Natalie Heilig 640  
Christoph Heilig 641  
Diana Witter 642  
André Güth 643  
Simone Günther 645  
Alexis Hilpert 646 00:30:15
Anke Hilpert 647 00:30:15
Lilli Marleen Witter 648  
Leo Dazer 649 00:24:42
Mika Dazer 650 00:24:08
Sabine Storch 651 00:30:39
Ute Blochberger 652 00:24:07
Tom Curth 653 00:34:45
Heike Bauersachs 654 00:28:45
Frank Baumann 655 00:28:45
Lars Brinkmann 656 00:28:45
Anja Dix 657 00:28:45
Jörg Fürst 658 00:28:45
Steffi Müller 659 00:28:45
Diana Bauer 660 00:28:45
Rene Nachreiner 661 00:28:45
Carmen Werner 662 00:28:45
Anna Theresa Werner 663  
Stephanie Mühling 664 00:31:28
Karl-Heinz Böhme 665 00:25:29
Janette Dähne 666 00:21:39
Robert Fleckstein 667 00:27:19
Bernd Schrader 668 00:19:41
Käthe Weißbach 669 00:22:26
Christian Schilling 670 00:26:09
Simon Schilling 671 00:26:09
Nadine Heusing 672 00:30:12
Santiago Segui 673 00:38:21
Tina Suda 674 00:24:49
Lisa Witt 675 00:29:34
Anne Michaelis 676 00:29:34
Luise König 677 00:25:51
Nico Wünsche 678  
Jenna-Marie Morath 679 00:34:36
Brita Richter 680  
Christian Horn 681 00:25:00
Carsten Tropschug 682 00:18:53
Alexandra Klinger 683 00:23:00
Marie-Sophie Sügling 684  
Andreas Gerberich 685 01:07:38 (6,18 km)
  Jetzt anmelden!    
Vorname Name Startnummer Zeit
Tammy Wagner 001 00:07:15
Mia Funke 002 00:06:29
Ronja Schober 003 00:05:54
Leonard Knartz 004 00:06:26
Ben Luca Mohr 005 00:05:05
Jonas Gatzmann 006  
Jenni Finja Prinz 007 00:06:04
Felizitas Kaiser 008 00:06:50
Emma Reiß 009 00:07:13
Anni Reiß 010 00:07:14
Karl Strutz 011 00:06:33
Maurice Homann 012  
Paul Jöde 013 00:06:41
Zoe Jöde 014 00:05:28
Til Pfeiffer 015 00:05:24
Eddie Pfeiffer 016 00:06:19
Ben Reinhard 017 00:06:27
Lia Reinhard 018 00:06:27
Anastasia Puy 019  
Jannika Puy 020  
Julika Senkpiel 021 00:06:57
Hanna Reinhard 022 00:06:27
Marie Reinhard 023 00:06:27
Frida Albrecht 024  
Edwin Albrecht 025  
Otto Albrecht 026  
Fiona Reuter 027 00:08:17
Helena Ziegler 028 00:05:23
Henning Ziegler 029 00:05:23
Lili Pintér 030 00:08:55
Alicia Heilig 031 00:05:03
Emilia Heilig 032 00:05:08
Ben Krämer 033 00:03:22
Karl Anton Hack 034 00:05:57
Helena Marie Witter 035  
Marian Witter 036  
Franz Vicent Hack 037 00:09:47
Larissa Röder 038 00:04:28
Luca Elias Meier 039 00:09:38
Joel Reuße 040 00:06:39
Luise Radke 041 00:10:22
Kolya Rodriguez Böttcher 042  
Simon Zdunek 043  
Tom Luis Mohr 044 00:07:44
Armin Schmidt 045 00:08:28
Matheo Zdunek 046  
  Jetzt anmelden!